Results

Under 13 Tesco Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 1st April 2012  
[F]
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1 Long Lane County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Scott Rudd Image shows lineman's flag
 Kiersten Attwell Image shows lineman's flag
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 19th February 2012  
[SF]
Herne Bay Youth J.
1 - 3 Ebbsfleet United Marilyn Kelly Image shows referee's whistle
 Ryan Cole Image shows lineman's flag
 Kiersten Attwell Image shows lineman's flag
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[SF]
Long Lane
6 - 0 Corinthian Chris Myatt Image shows referee's whistle
 David Hall Image shows lineman's flag
 George Culpeck Image shows lineman's flag
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 8th January 2012  
[QF]
Corinthian
3 - 0 Hollands & Blair Pat Murphy Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[QF]
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2 Faversham Town Peter Davis Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[QF]
Herne Bay Youth J.
4 - 1 Ashford Borough Andrew Samways Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[QF]
Long Lane
6 - 0 Phoenix Sports Paul Gorvett Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 4th December 2011  
[Round 3]
Ashford Borough
2 - 1 Cray Wanderers Marilyn Kelly Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Canterbury Youth
0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United Kiersten Attwell Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Chipstead
1 - 2 Hollands & Blair Liam Vitoria Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After Extra Time
[Round 3]
Corinthian
11 - 1 Ramsgate George Culpeck Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Dartford
0 - 1 Faversham Town Mike Barker Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Herne Bay Youth J.
4 - 3 West Wickham Harry Mills Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After Extra Time
[Round 3]
Long Lane
2 - 0 Fisher Athletic Shane Brown Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Phoenix Sports
2 - 2 VCD Athletic Glenn Capelli Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After extra time Phoenix Sports won 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sunday, 6th November 2011  
[Round 2]
Bexley
0 - 2 Hollands & Blair David Hall Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Canterbury City
1 - 3 Long Lane Brian Budd Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Chipstead
3 - 0 Aylesford Mike Barker Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Corinthian
4 - 2 Villacourt Rovers Kenan Dogan Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Cray Wanderers
3 - 0 M.P.E, Tony Woods Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Darent River
2 - 5 Ramsgate Alan Escudier Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After Extra Time
[Round 2]
Dartford
6 - 1 Rusthall Juniors Daniel Proctor Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Dartford YMCA
0 - 2 Phoenix Sports Glenn Capelli Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Dover Athletic
1 - 2 Canterbury Youth Raymond Prior Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After Extra Time
[Round 2]
Dutch Football Academy
1 - 11 Ashford Borough J David Oasgood Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0 Swallows (Youth) George Culpeck Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Faversham Town
4 - 3 Bromley Robin Hibbitt Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Fleetdown United
1 - 13 Fisher Athletic Daren Rudd Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Guru Nanak J
2 - 4 Herne Bay Youth J. Lee Culpeck Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
VCD Athletic
7 - 0 Westerham Richard Cowper Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
West Wickham
2 - 1 Cliffe Wood Colts Joe Camacho Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 2nd October 2011  
[Round 1]
Ashford Borough
3 - 1 Tenterden Tigers Kieran Tickner Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Ashford United Youth
Away win Canterbury Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Bexley
6 - 1 Orpington Yth Glenn Capelli Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Cliffe Wood Colts
2 - 1 Faversham Strike Force County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Darent River
Home win Sheerness East TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Dover Athletic
6 - 1 Vinters John Newell Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Dutch Football Academy
5 - 3 Rainham Eagles Andrew R Butler Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Ebbsfleet United
16 - 1 Barming Lee Culpeck Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Faversham Town
4 - 1 Bearsted Jason Down Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Fleetdown United
Home win Leybourne Youth TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Guru Nanak J
8 - 0 Snodland Nomads George Culpeck Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Hayden Youth Association
2 - 2 Aylesford Daren Rudd Image shows referee's whistle
(Aylesford won 3-2 on Penalties)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
Aylesford won 2 - 3 on penalties.
[Round 1]
Herne Bay Youth J.
4 - 4 Ramsgate Harry Mills Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
After extra time Herne Bay Youth J. won 4 - 3 on penalties.
[Round 1]
Hollands & Blair
7 - 0 Maidstone United Rangers Ricky Andrews Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Horsted
0 - 8 Cray Wanderers Terry Cooper Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Istead United Colts
Away win West Wickham County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Long Lane
3 - 1 Black Lion County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Maidstone Utd
1 - 2 Corinthian Robin Hibbitt Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Northfleet Eagles
2 - 7 Bromley Ricky Adams Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Otford Youth
0 - 2 M.P.E, County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Rochester BV
3 - 5 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Rusthall Juniors
4 - 1 Real Gima James Reed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Swallows (Youth)
Home win Belvedere TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Thamesview
0 - 5 Canterbury City Ryan Plummer Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Tonbridge Angels Youth
2 - 3 Chipstead Shane Brown Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Tonbridge Juniors
0 - 8 Villacourt Rovers Mike Barker Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonathan Gage Image shows fourth official's board