Fixtures & Appointments

   
Under 15 North
(P = Postponed)
Thursday, 26th April 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Junior Elite v Long Lane [18:30] Club Langley Ronald Albert Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 29th April 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Glebe v Welling Youth [10:30] Glebe FC Darren Keating Image shows referee's whistle
Greenwich Borough v Cray Wanderers [10:30] Samuel Montague YC 3G Harry Graham Image shows referee's whistle
Alan Escudier Image shows lineman's flag
Iain Southgate Image shows lineman's flag
Bexley v Junior Elite St Marys Recreation Ground Terry Cooper Image shows referee's whistle
Welling Youth v Glebe [12:30] Glebe FC Darren Keating Image shows referee's whistle
Sporting Club Thamesmead v Phoenix Sports [13:00] Thamesmead Town Sporting Club 4G Liam Vitoria Image shows referee's whistle
FC Elmstead v Long Lane [14:00] John Roan School Ronald Albert Image shows referee's whistle
Tuesday, 1st May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Phoenix Sports v Long Lane [18:30] Phoenix Sports Club Pat Murphy Image shows referee's whistle
Wednesday, 2nd May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
FC Elmstead v Junior Elite [18:00] John Roan School Ryan Andrew Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 6th May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Greenwich Borough v Long Lane [10:30] Samuel Montague YC 3G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Bexley v FC Elmstead St Marys Recreation Ground TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Phoenix Sports v Cray Wanderers Phoenix Sports Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
FC Elmstead v Bexley [12:30] St Marys Recreation Ground TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Welling Youth v Junior Elite [12:30] Crown Woods College 4G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sporting Club Thamesmead v Glebe [13:00] Thamesmead Town Sporting Club 4G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Junior Elite v Welling Youth [14:15] Crown Woods College 4G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Kent Football United v Dulwich Hamlet [14:30] Glentworth Sports Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Wednesday, 9th May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
FC Elmstead v Cray Wanderers [19:00] Meridian Sports & Social Club 3G Liam Vitoria Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 13th May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Greenwich Borough v Junior Elite [10:30] Samuel Montague YC 3G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Junior Elite v Greenwich Borough [12:15] Samuel Montague YC 3G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Dulwich Hamlet v Glebe [14:00] Rutland Walk Sports & Leisure Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Long Lane v Cray Wanderers [14:00] Kidbrooke Playing Field TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Kent Football United v Phoenix Sports [14:30] Glentworth Sports Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 20th May 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Bexley v Greenwich Borough St Marys Recreation Ground TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Greenwich Borough v Bexley [12:15] St Marys Recreation Ground TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Cray Wanderers v Junior Elite [14:00] John Roan School TBA Image shows referee's whistle
FC Elmstead v Sporting Club Thamesmead [14:00] John Roan School TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Friday, 1st June 2018 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Greenwich Borough v Sporting Club Thamesmead [10:30] Samuel Montague YC 3G TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Bexley v Kent Football United St Marys Recreation Ground TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Dulwich Hamlet v Greenwich Borough [14:00] Rutland Walk Sports & Leisure Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Kent Football United v Junior Elite [14:30] Glentworth Sports Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle